APPETIZERS_
CREATE YOUR OWN BOWL
ROLL COMBO_
SUSHI SASHIMI COMBO_
PARTY PLATTERS_
BAKED SUSHI_
DEEP FRIED SUSHI_
HOUSE ROLLS_
California Roll
$6.50Spicy California Roll
$6.85Spicy Tuna Roll
$6.95Philly Roll
$7.50Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.25(Maki) Salmon Roll
$5.95Salmon & Avocado
$7.25Yellowtail Roll
$7.95(Maki) Tuna Roll
$6.25Tuna & Avocado
$7.25Eel Roll
$9.00Avocado Roll
$4.95Tamago Roll
$5.50Louisiana Roll
$8.25Cajun Roll
$7.75California Crunch
$7.50
SUSHI / SASHIMI_
Bluefin Tuna
$0.00Salmon
$0.00Yellowtail
$0.00Madai (Jap Snapper)
$0.00Smoke Salmon
$0.00White tuna (Escolar)
$0.00Baby Yellowtail
$0.00Seared Albacore Tuna
$0.00Seared Salmon Belly
$0.00Tako (Octopus)
$0.00Eel (Fresh Water Eel)
$0.00Ika (Squid)
$0.00Hotate (Scallop)
$0.00Ebi (Shrimp)
$0.00Bay Scallop (w/ Tobiko)
$5.95Kani (Crabstick) Sushi
$6.95Ikura (Salmon Roe)
$0.00Massago (Smelt Roe)
$6.25Tobiko (Flying Fish Roe)
$6.60Tamago (Egg Omelet)
$0.00Fresh Wasabi
$5.00
SPECIALTIES_
Alaskan Roll
$12.95
Rainbow Roll
$13.50
Sunny Roll
$12.50Sunkiss Roll
$12.95Dragon Roll
$13.75
Caterpillar Roll
$13.50
New York Crunch
$11.95
My Ex Girlfriend Roll
$13.75
Spider Roll
$10.95Shrimp Tempura Roll
$9.95Crunch Roll
$10.50
Hot Night
$13.50
Rose Roll
$13.50
Fire Roll
$14.50
King Tiger Roll
$13.50
TXK Roll
$15.50Snow Mountain Roll
$15.50I Love My Ass
$15.50
Salmon Torch Roll
$14.50
Charming Roll
$15.50
Heart Attack
$15.75
In & Out Salmon Roll
$17.00
In & Out Tuna Roll
$17.00
Hawaiian Roll
$15.50
Crunch Spider Roll
$15.50
NEW SUSHI ITEMS
Cherry Blossom
$17.95Sushi Box-tuna
$17.75Sushi Box-salmon
$17.75Sushi Box-yellowtail
$17.75Sake Orange (5pc)
$15.99Hama Orange(5pc)
$15.99Yellowtail With Apple(5pc)
$15.99Masa Sushi Roll (6pc)
$15.99Bluefin Carpaccio
$17.50Salmon Carpaccio
$15.50Yellowtail Carpaccio
$15.50Salmon Mango(5pc)
$15.00Tuna Lover
$21.99Salmon Lover
$18.99Sushi Dog Tuna
$16.50Sushi Dog Salmon
$16.50Sushi Dog Spicytuna
$16.50Sushi Dog Crab
$16.50Sushi Taco
$25.99Masa Sushi Sandwich
$16.00Hawaiian Poke Bowl
$17.75
UNCATEGORIZED
Volcano Roll
$17.50Baked Alaskan roll
$16.50Ramune
$2.50Volcano Roll
$17.50Kid Bento
$9.99Sushi & Sashimi
$19.50Sushi
$15.50Shrimp Tempura
$14.50Dynamite Roll
$0.00Superman Roll
$0.00Sunset Roll
$0.00California Crunch Roll
$7.50Volcano Roll
$13.95Eel & Avocado Roll
$9.50Veggie Roll
$5.95Super Masa Roll
$18.50Deep Fried Crunch Roll
$15.50Cali Tower
$13.50Mama Roll
$17.95Volcano Roll
$17.50Sushi & Roll Platter
$109.00Unagi Bowl
$18.75Yellowtail Combo
$17.00Tuna Combo
$16.75Sushi + Sashimi Combo
$19.75Sashimi Combo
$17.75Sushi Combo
$15.753-Roll Combo
$17.502-Roll Combo
$13.50Sashimi
$16.50Sushi
$16.00Squid Salad
$6.00Seaweed Salad
$4.50




















